X

Ford Super Duty F-350 SuperCab in Sparks

2027 Ford Super Duty F-350 SuperCab

Introducing the 2027 Ford Super Duty F-350 SuperCab

If your business requires heavy-duty strength from morning to evening, choose the 2027 Ford Super Duty F-350 SuperCab for your commercial fleet and get any workplace task completed in confidence! Built with a military-grade aluminum alloy body, a fully-boxed steel frame, an optional 8-foot box, and 20-inch wheels, the F-350 SuperCab can support various commercial applications with ease, ensuring productivity and confidence at the job site every single day.

The F-350 SuperCab offers multiple engine options, including the 7.3L V8 that supplies impressive torque and towing capability, as well And with Traction Control, a 360-degree Camera System, and more, that ensure easy towing and hauling of large cargo. Inside the elegant interior space, driver and crew are treated to a functional yet comfortable seating area featuring intelligent technology like Connected Navigation, a customizable touchscreen, smartphone integration, and more, ensuring comfort and connection on every drive you take.

The 2027 Ford Super Duty F-350 SuperCab is now on sale. Don't wait to experience power, durability, and advanced technology on every drive you take. Make this work truck part of your commercial fleet today!

Gaudin Ford Commercial: Your Trusted Ford Commercial Dealership Serving Sparks, NV

At Gaudin Ford Commercial, our mission is to support the hardworking businesses and fleet operators of Sparks, NV with the commercial-grade solutions they need to stay productive. As a Ford Pro dealership, we offer a focused approach to commercial sales, service, and fleet management, ensuring local companies have a trusted partner for their day-to-day operations.

Our inventory of Ford commercial vehicles is built to handle demanding workloads while delivering long-term reliability. From Ford Super Duty trucks engineered for heavy towing to Ford Transit and E-Transit vans tailored for cargo and passenger needs, every model is backed by the capability and technology today's industries require. Businesses in Sparks count on us to provide vehicles that match their exact operational demands, whether it's construction, delivery, hospitality, or government use.

Serving Sparks means understanding the needs of construction firms, service professionals, municipalities, transportation companies, and independent contractors who depend on their vehicles daily. Our commercial specialists focus on identifying your specific requirements, including payload, towing capacity, cargo space, fuel efficiency, and upfit compatibility. With Ford Pro's integrated suite of tools, telematics, and fleet management features, we help you build a commercial solution that improves productivity and reduces downtime.

Gaudin Ford Pro supports Sparks companies with financing and leasing options designed specifically for commercial use. Our Business Preferred Network guidance helps you secure competitive rates, take advantage of Ford commercial incentives, and structure financing that aligns with your business model. Whether you are expanding your fleet, replacing aging vehicles, or starting fresh with your first commercial truck, we provide solutions that keep your monthly costs predictable and manageable.

Gaudin Ford Commercial is committed to delivering a dealership experience centered around the needs of commercial clients. Whether you're expanding your fleet, customizing a work van, or seeking dependable service support, our team is ready to assist. Visit our Ford commercial dealership serving Sparks, NV to discover how we can help your business operate more efficiently and confidently every day.

Ford Super Duty F-350 SuperCab in Sparks


Dealer Information

Gaudin Ford Commercial
6625A Roy Horn Way
Las Vegas, NV 89118
Call now for more information
(888) 902-5759

Super Duty F-350 SuperCab Trims

Get the Job Done in the 2027 Ford Super Duty F-350 SuperCab XL RWD

Starting at $49,840

Get the tough work done in the 2027 Ford Super Duty F-350 SuperCab XL, a commercial truck designed with a durable aluminum alloy body, a fully-boxed steel frame, 20-inch wheels, and more. The F-350 SuperCab XL prioritizes driver and passenger safety, offering features such as BLIS® with Cross-Traffic Alert and Trailer Coverage, Pre-Collision Assist with Automatic Emergency Braking, and Forward Collision Warning.

MPG CityNA
MPG HighwayNA
Horsepower430
Torque485
TransmissionAutomatic
Seating6
Wheelbase148
Engine TypeGas
Engine Size7.3
Cylinders8

The 2027 Ford Super Duty F-350 SuperCab XL 4WD is Now on Sale

Starting at $52,640

The 2027 Ford Super Duty F-350 SuperCab XL is now on sale. Features like a 6.7 HO Power Stroke V8 Turbo Diesel Engine and 4WD capability provide power and stability on every drive you take.

Its interior space offers a roomy seating area packed with technology like a 5G Modem with a Wi-Fi® Hotspot, a customizable Productivity Screen, and Enhanced Voice Recognition for a relaxing retreat after a long day on the job.

MPG CityNA
MPG HighwayNA
Horsepower430
Torque485
TransmissionAutomatic
Seating6
Wheelbase148
Engine TypeGas
Engine Size7.3
Cylinders8

Introducing the 2027 Ford Super Duty F-350 SuperCab XLT 4WD

Starting at $56,250

The 2027 Ford Super Duty F-350 SuperCab XLT is here. If your work demands unrelenting power from morning to evening, choose this robust commercial truck, offering exterior features like 25,000 pounds of payload capacity and impressive torque capability.

Stay comfortable on your commute to and from the workplace thanks to features like Dual-Zone Electronic Automatic Temperature Control, Easy Entry Driver's Seat with Memory, a Max Recline 10-way Power Adjustable Driver's Seat, and more.

MPG CityNA
MPG HighwayNA
Horsepower430
Torque485
TransmissionAutomatic
Seating6
Wheelbase148
Engine TypeGas
Engine Size7.3
Cylinders8

Don't Wait to Drive the 2027 Ford Super Duty F-350 SuperCab XL RWD Today

Starting at $50,040

If your business is construction, transportation, contracting, or anything else that requires unwavering power at all times, choose the 2027 Ford Super Duty F-350 SuperCab XL today. Features such as the TorqShift® Ten-speed Automatic Transmission with Selectable Drive Modes provide stability and control through various conditions on your route.

Safety comes standard in the F-350 XL. BLIS® with Cross-Traffic Alert and Trailer Coverage, AdvanceTrac® with Roll Stability Control®, and Audible Lane Departure Warning ensure ease of mind at all points of your commute.

MPG CityNA
MPG HighwayNA
Horsepower430
Torque485
TransmissionAutomatic
Seating6
Wheelbase164
Engine TypeGas
Engine Size7.3
Cylinders8

The 2027 Ford Super Duty F-350 SuperCab XL 4WD is Now on Sale

Starting at $52,840

Start your day in the 2027 Ford Super Duty F-350 SuperCab XL and discover power like you've never known it before. Under the hood, its 7.3L V8 Engine is designed to support any heavy-duty commercial task you take on. Don't wait to add it to your commercial fleet today. A towing capacity of 40,000 pounds when properly equipped as well as Trailer Sway Control and the Tow/Haul Drive Mode make maneuvering large cargo to and from the job site a seamless experience.

MPG CityNA
MPG HighwayNA
Horsepower430
Torque485
TransmissionAutomatic
Seating6
Wheelbase164
Engine TypeGas
Engine Size7.3
Cylinders8

The 2027 Ford Super Duty F-350 SuperCab XLT RWD is Here

Starting at $53,650

If you're in the market for a commercial truck that can handle it all, choose the 2027 Ford Super Duty F-350 SuperCab XLT, ready with a 7.3L V8 Engine, 4WD capability, and more.

Towing equipment like Trailer Sway Control, Roll Stability Control, and an intelligent 360-degree Camera system provide the support and peace of mind needed to tow large and oversized cargo to and from the work site.

MPG CityNA
MPG HighwayNA
Horsepower430
Torque485
TransmissionAutomatic
Seating6
Wheelbase164
Engine TypeGas
Engine Size7.3
Cylinders8

Introducing the 2027 Ford Super Duty F-350 SuperCab XLT 4WD

Starting at $56,450

The 2027 Ford Super Duty F-350 SuperCab XLT is now on sale. Elevate your work fleet with this robust commercial pickup, offering a durable 8-foot box, an aluminum alloy body, 20-inch wheels, and all-season tires!

Step inside the F-350 SuperCab XLT where you'll find yourself in a roomy seating area featuring an Unlimited WiFi Hotspot, Dual-Zone Automatic Temperature Control, a customizable touchscreen, smartphone integration, and much more.

MPG CityNA
MPG HighwayNA
Horsepower430
Torque485
TransmissionAutomatic
Seating6
Wheelbase164
Engine TypeGas
Engine Size7.3
Cylinders8

Contact Us

Call Us

* = Required Field
Next Steps
Call now for more information Contact Us Inventory
Gaudin Ford Commercial
6625A Roy Horn Way
Las Vegas, NV 89118