X

Ford F-150 Regular Cab in Winchester

2026 Ford F-150 Regular Cab

F-150 Regular Cab

Gaudin Ford Commercial: Your Source for Ford Commercial Vehicles near Winchester, NV

Gaudin Ford Commercial offers a wide range of new Ford commercial vehicles designed to meet the demands of businesses in Winchester, NV. From the versatile Ford Transit and Transit Connect vans to the rugged Ford F-Series Super Duty trucks, our commercial lineup provides dependable performance, durability, and capability for any industry. Each vehicle is equipped with advanced technology and safety features to help your business operate efficiently while keeping drivers and cargo secure.

For businesses in Winchester, Gaudin Ford Commercial is a trusted partner for commercial vehicle needs. We offer a range of new Ford commercial trucks and vans, along with customized upfitting options to support a variety of industries. Our knowledgeable staff assists in selecting vehicles that maximize efficiency, safety, and productivity. Additionally, we provide guidance on fleet management, service scheduling, and maintenance plans to ensure that business operations continue seamlessly.

Every business has unique requirements, and our dealership offers professional upfitting services for commercial vehicles. From shelving and storage solutions in cargo vans to heavy-duty modifications for work trucks, we help you customize vehicles to maximize functionality. Our team works with trusted upfit manufacturers and ensures installations meet industry standards, providing businesses with vehicles that are truly tailored to their operations.

Gaudin Ford Commercial is more than a dealership; we are a business partner to Winchester companies. Our deep knowledge of the local market and commercial vehicle needs allows us to provide guidance that goes beyond just selling trucks and vans. We assist with fleet planning, vehicle selection, and ongoing support, helping businesses grow and succeed in the region. By focusing on performance, reliability, and convenience, we ensure that every interaction with our dealership adds value to your business.

Businesses in Winchester, NV, looking for new Ford commercial vehicles can visit Gaudin Ford Commercial to explore our full inventory and discuss tailored solutions for their business needs. Our dealership is committed to helping local companies find vehicles that enhance productivity, provide long-term value, and support business growth in the region.

Ford F-150 Regular Cab in Winchester


Dealer Information

Gaudin Ford Commercial
6625A Roy Horn Way
Las Vegas, NV 89118
Call now for more information
(888) 902-5759

F-150 Regular Cab Trims

The 2026 Ford F-150 Regular Cab XL 4WD is Now on Sale

Starting at $44,600

Start your work day off right with the 2026 Ford F-150 Regular Cab XL at your side. This robust pickup offers impressive power delivered from a 2.7L EcoBoost® V6 Engine and 4WD capability, making it perfect for commercial businesses looking to get tough work done.

Its Electronic 10-Speed Automatic Transmission offers SelectShift® with Progressive Range Select, so you're always prepared for anything ahead, whether you're on a familiar commute or traversing unknown terrains.

MPG City16
MPG Highway24
Horsepower400
Torque410
TransmissionAutomatic
Seating3
Wheelbase122.8
Engine TypeGas
Engine Size5
Cylinders8

The 2026 Ford F-150 Regular Cab XL RWD is Now on Sale

Starting at $39,585

The 2026 Ford F-150 Regular Cab XL stands as the backbone to any fleet with its robust exterior features such as 17-inch steel wheels, all-season tires, and Electronic Ten-Speed Automatic Transmission.

Step into the spacious interior cabin where you'll be greeted by comfort features like Cruise Control, USB data charging ports, and an Unlimited Wi-Fi Hotspot that create a relaxing atmosphere after a long day on the job.

MPG City16
MPG Highway24
Horsepower400
Torque410
TransmissionAutomatic
Seating3
Wheelbase122.8
Engine TypeGas
Engine Size5
Cylinders8

The 2026 Ford F-150 Regular Cab XL RWD is on Sale Now

Starting at $37,290

Elevate your commercial fleet with the 2026 Ford F-150 Regular Cab XL, Ford's newest addition to its legendary vehicle lineup. Its 36-gallon fuel tank means further distances traveled for success on every job.

The F-150 XL doesn't compromise on looks, with a sleek exterior featuring touches such as a black grille and LED headlamps that keep it apart from the crowd at all times.

MPG City19
MPG Highway25
Horsepower325
Torque400
TransmissionAutomatic
Seating3
Wheelbase141.5
Engine TypeGas
Engine Size2.7
Cylinders6

The 2026 Ford F-150 Regular Cab XL 4WD is Now Available

Starting at $42,305

Experience unparalleled power on every drive with the 2026 Ford F-150 Regular Cab XL at your side! This robust work truck offers equipment to get any job done including impressive torque, towing equipment including a Class IV Trailer Hitch, and an 8-foot box.

The F-150 XL also offers selectable drive modes, including Normal, ECO, Sport, Tow/Haul, Slippery, Deep Snow/Sand, and Mud/Rut, keeping it prepped for any terrain you decide to take on.

MPG City18
MPG Highway23
Horsepower325
Torque400
TransmissionAutomatic
Seating3
Wheelbase141.5
Engine TypeGas
Engine Size2.7
Cylinders6

Contact Us

Call Us

* = Required Field
Next Steps
Call now for more information Contact Us Inventory
Gaudin Ford Commercial
6625A Roy Horn Way
Las Vegas, NV 89118