X

Ford E-Series Stripped Chassis in Clark

2026 Ford E-Series Stripped Chassis

The 2026 Ford E-Series Stripped Chassis is Now on Sale

Elevate your fleet with the 2026 Ford E-Series Stripped Chassis, a reliable commercial vehicle offering the power and durability you need to handle any job in confidence. The E-Series Stripped Chassis comes ready with a massive 7.3L V8 Engine supplying unparalleled durability to every drive. Its selectable drive modes allow you to travel through gravel, snow, mud and more with ease, while its advanced suspension system offers a smooth, confident ride through your daily commute.

Choose between three massive wheelbases, 138, 158, and 176-inches, and rely on its dual rear-wheel configuration to keep your Chassis tall and firm on the ground, ready to tackle any challenge ahead.

Welcome to Gaudin Ford Commercial Serving Clark, NV

Gaudin Ford Commercial is your premier destination for new and reliable Ford commercial vehicles in Clark, NV. Our dealership specializes in providing businesses of all sizes with trucks, vans, and fleet vehicles that deliver performance, durability, and efficiency. Whether you're managing a small business, a large fleet, or a specialty operation, our extensive inventory ensures you find the right commercial vehicle to meet your operational needs.

At Gaudin Ford Commercial, we offer a wide range of Ford commercial vehicles, including the Ford Transit, E-Series, F-150, and Super Duty trucks. Each vehicle is equipped with industry-leading technology, fuel-efficient engines, and customizable configurations to match your business requirements. Our team is knowledgeable about the unique capabilities of every commercial model, helping you select vehicles that enhance productivity while reducing long-term operating costs.

Understanding the financial demands of running a business, our dealership offers a variety of flexible financing options for both individual vehicles and entire fleets. We work with businesses of all sizes to create financing plans that align with budgetary goals, including lease options, fleet financing, and tax incentive guidance. Our fleet management support helps businesses streamline their vehicle operations, from acquisition to maintenance scheduling, ensuring maximum uptime and productivity for every commercial vehicle in service.

Our dealership provides tailored financing options designed specifically for commercial clients in Clark, NV. We understand the importance of managing budgets while acquiring vehicles essential for business operations. Our finance team works closely with banks and lending institutions to offer competitive rates, leasing options, and flexible terms. This ensures that your business can invest in the vehicles it needs without compromising financial stability.

For Clark, NV businesses seeking dependable Ford commercial vehicles, Gaudin Ford Commercial is the trusted dealership. Explore our inventory, consult with our specialists, and experience a dealership dedicated to supporting the growth and efficiency of your operations. Your business deserves vehicles that perform as hard as you do, and our team is ready to help you achieve that.

Ford E-Series Stripped Chassis in Clark


Dealer Information

Gaudin Ford Commercial
6625A Roy Horn Way
Las Vegas, NV 89118
Call now for more information
(888) 902-5759

E-Series Stripped Chassis Trims

Start Your Day in the 2026 Ford E-Series Stripped Chassis E-350 RWD

Starting at $38,134

If you're in the market for a reliable commercial vehicle, look no further than the 2026 Ford E-Series Stripped Chassis E-350, a robust commercial pickup featuring equipment like a 7.3-liter V8 engine and a 6-speed Heavy-Duty Automatic Transmission to help you get every job done. The Ford E-Series E-350 can accommodate a wide range of upfits, including dump bodies, crane bodies, box trucks, utility vehicles, and more - whatever your business needs to succeed on every job.

MPG CityNA
MPG HighwayNA
Horsepower325
Torque450
TransmissionAutomatic
Seating0
Wheelbase138
Engine TypeGas
Engine Size7.3
Cylinders8

Start Your Work Day in the 2026 Ford E-Series Stripped Chassis E-350 DRW RWD

Starting at $38,385

The new 2026 Ford E-Series Stripped Chassis E-350 is now on sale. Take on any challenge in confidence in the E-350, ready with powerful exterior equipment like a 7.3L V8 engine and more.

With its dual rear-wheel configuration and advanced technology, including electronic stability control, the E-Series Stripped Chassis E-350 stays firmly grounded, no matter the terrain you face.

MPG CityNA
MPG HighwayNA
Horsepower325
Torque450
TransmissionAutomatic
Seating0
Wheelbase158
Engine TypeGas
Engine Size7.3
Cylinders8

The New 2026 Ford E-Series Stripped Chassis E-450 DRW RWD is Here

Starting at $40,360

The new 2026 Ford E-Series Stripped Chassis E-450 is now on sale. Ready with equipment like a 158-inch wheelbase and rear-wheel drive, the E-450 is designed to handle any challenge alongside you.

With its robust foundation, you can upfit your E-Series E-450 into a box truck, ambulance, specialized vehicle, or something else with ease.

MPG CityNA
MPG HighwayNA
Horsepower325
Torque450
TransmissionAutomatic
Seating0
Wheelbase158
Engine TypeGas
Engine Size7.3
Cylinders8

The 2026 Ford E-Series Stripped Chassis E-450 RWD is Now Available

Starting at $40,860

The 2026 Ford E-Series Stripped Chassis E-450 is now on sale! With its dual rear wheels, 176-inch wheelbase and advanced four-wheel drive, this versatile chassis is suitable for even the most difficult of work tasks. Don't wait to make it yours today.

From box trucks and utility trucks to flatbeds and service bodies, the Ford E-Series E-450 can be customized to fit your specific workplace needs and help your entire business thrive on every drive.

MPG CityNA
MPG HighwayNA
Horsepower325
Torque450
TransmissionAutomatic
Seating0
Wheelbase176
Engine TypeGas
Engine Size7.3
Cylinders8

Contact Us

Call Us

* = Required Field
Next Steps
Call now for more information Contact Us Inventory
Gaudin Ford Commercial
6625A Roy Horn Way
Las Vegas, NV 89118