X

Ford E-Series Cutaway in AZ, Bullhead City

2026 Ford E-Series Cutaway

Start Your Work Day in the 2026 Ford E-Series Cutaway

The 2026 Ford E-Series Cutaway is now on sale. Elevate your fleet with this robust Van Cutaway, offering the power, durability, and customizability your business needs to thrive. Where performance, versatility, and durability is needed, the 2026 Ford E-Series Cutaway delivers it to you! Whether you're a small business owner or a large-scale operation, this Van Cutaway is expertly engineered to be the foundation of your next build.

With equipment like a 7.3L V8 engine delivering 450 lb.-ft. of torque paired with a TorqShift® 6-speed automatic transmission, the E-Series Cutaway is prepped to handle any challenge you face at the work site. The Ford E-Series Cutaway sits on a range of wheelbases - the tallest being 176-inches - creating excellent ground clearance for your heaviest work tasks at the job site.

If you're in the market for a reliable commercial vehicle for your fleet and want something you can customize to fit your business, look no further than the 2026 Ford E-Series Cutaway!

Ford E-Series Cutaway in AZ, Bullhead City


Dealer Information

Gaudin Ford Commercial
6625A Roy Horn Way
Las Vegas, NV 89118
Call now for more information
(888) 902-5759

E-Series Cutaway Trims

The New 2026 Ford E-Series Cutaway E-350 DRW RWD is Now on Sale

Starting at $41,585

The new 2026 Ford Ford E-Series Cutaway E-350 is now on sale. Powered by a robust 7.3L V8 engine, the E-Series E-350 supplies the strength and durability you need to succeed at every job. The E-Series Cutaway E-350 can serve as shuttle bus, box truck, or any other solution your business needs with equipment like a powerful 138-inch wheelbase and a range of upfitting options.

MPG CityNA
MPG HighwayNA
Horsepower325
Torque450
TransmissionAutomatic
Seating2
Wheelbase138
Engine TypeGas
Engine Size7.3
Cylinders8

The New 2026 Ford E-Series Cutaway E-350 SRW RWD is Now Available

Starting at $41,330

Elevate your business with the all-new 2026 Ford E-Series Cutaway E-350. This versatile van cutaway offers a strong frame that works as a blank canvas for those in need of an adaptable commercial vehicle.

The Ford E-Series E-350 pairs advanced systems like electronic stability control with rugged exterior equipment like 16-inch wheels and all-season tires to help you perform consistently across different terrains.

MPG CityNA
MPG HighwayNA
Horsepower325
Torque450
TransmissionAutomatic
Seating2
Wheelbase138
Engine TypeGas
Engine Size7.3
Cylinders8

The 2026 Ford E-Series Cutaway E-350 RWD is Here

Starting at $41,834

Start your work day in the 2026 Ford E-Series Cutaway E-350 and get any job done in confidence! Its DRW configuration provides robust stability and control, making it ideal for various commercial upfits and customizations.

Step into the modern interior cabin where you'll find a roomy seating area built for productivity on the go. Vinyl flooring and smart storage solutions allow for a clean and organized ride to and from the work site.

MPG CityNA
MPG HighwayNA
Horsepower325
Torque450
TransmissionAutomatic
Seating2
Wheelbase158
Engine TypeGas
Engine Size7.3
Cylinders8

Get Any Job Done in the 2026 Ford E-Series Cutaway E-350 RWD

Starting at $41,585

The 2026 Ford E-Series Cutaway E-350 is now on sale. This commercial truck features impressive power from a 7.3L V8 engine and rear-wheel drive, making it he ideal partner for your work fleet!

With intelligent drive-assist features like Adaptive Cruise Control, Forward Collision Warning, Post-Collision Braking, and more, every trip you take in the E-Series Cutaway E-350 is secure.

MPG CityNA
MPG HighwayNA
Horsepower325
Torque450
TransmissionAutomatic
Seating2
Wheelbase158
Engine TypeGas
Engine Size7.3
Cylinders8

Introducing the 2026 Ford E-Series Cutaway E-450 RWD

Starting at $43,804

Start your day in the 2026 Ford E-Series Cutaway E-450, a commercial vehicle offering power features such as 14,500-lb. GVWR to help you get every heavy-duty task completed in confidence.

Additionally, the E-Series E-450 offers a massive 158-inch wheelbase along with 16-inch steel wheels and all-season tires, that allow for stability and confidence through different roads and terrains.

MPG CityNA
MPG HighwayNA
Horsepower325
Torque450
TransmissionAutomatic
Seating2
Wheelbase158
Engine TypeGas
Engine Size7.3
Cylinders8

Get the Tough Jobs Done in the 2026 E-Series Cutaway E-350 RWD

Starting at $42,330

The 2026 E-Series Cutaway E-350 is here. With impressive driving technology like electronic stability control and traction control, it's easy to keep heavy loads and large builds under control.

The E-Series E-450 features a sturdy bed and massive 176-inch wheelbase, allowing you to upfit it into a range of vocational vehicles, whatever your business needs.

MPG CityNA
MPG HighwayNA
Horsepower325
Torque450
TransmissionAutomatic
Seating2
Wheelbase176
Engine TypeGas
Engine Size7.3
Cylinders8

The 2026 Ford E-Series Cutaway E-450 RWD is Now on Sale

Starting at $44,534

Start your work day in the 2026 Ford E-Series Cutaway E-450 and discover what you've been missing out on. Its sturdy foundation, dual rear-wheel configuration, and massive 176-inch wheelbase provide the durability you need to succeed on every job.

Stay confident behind the wheel as you transport heavy cargo through your commute thanks to specially designed technology like electronic stability control, traction control, and adaptive cruise control.

MPG CityNA
MPG HighwayNA
Horsepower325
Torque450
TransmissionAutomatic
Seating2
Wheelbase176
Engine TypeGas
Engine Size7.3
Cylinders8

Contact Us

Call Us

* = Required Field
Next Steps
Call now for more information Contact Us Inventory
Gaudin Ford Commercial
6625A Roy Horn Way
Las Vegas, NV 89118